Staff Roster and District Offices

New York City Office

80 Pine Street, 37th Floor
New York, NY 10005
Phone: 212-344-2515
Fax: 212-425-2947

Dennis G. Trainor, Vice President  |  212-344-2515  |  212-425-2947

Gladys Finnigan, Assistant to the Vice President  |  212-344-7332  |  212-363-7010

Bob Master, Assistant to the Vice President  |  212-344-2515  |  212-425-2947

Hae-Lin Choi, NYS Legislative and Political Director  |  212-344-2515  |  212-425-2947

Rebecca Miller, NYS Deputy Legislative & Political Director  |  212-344-2515  |  401-497-6508

Mary Clinton, District Organizing Coordinator  |  347-426-2579  |  212-425-2947

Erin Mahoney, District Organizing Coordinator  |  212-344-2515  |  212-425-2947

Billy Gallagher, Area Director  |  212-344-7332  |  212-363-7010

Micki Siegel de Hernandez, Director, Occupational Safety and Health Program

John Dempsey, CWA Staff Representative  |  212-344-7332  |  212-363-7010

Ricky Morrison, CWA Staff Representative  |  212-344-7332  |  212-363-7010

Wayne Poole, CWA Staff Representative  |  212-344-7332  |  212-363-7010

Luis Benitez-Burgos, CWA Staff Representative

Steven Deianni, CWA Staff Representative

Bianca Garcia, Researcher  |  202-434-2515

Rachel van Raan, Digital Media Associate  |  212-344-2515

Logan Needle, Campaign Assistant  |  212-344-2515

Jacob Appet, Campaign Assistant

Buffalo Office

821 Elk Street, Suite B
Buffalo, NY 14210
Phone: 716-824-2042
Fax: 716-824-2159

Debora Hayes, Area Director  |  716-824-2042  |  716-824-2159

Erin Spaulding, CWA Staff Representative  |  716-824-2042  |  716-824-2159

John Klein, CWA Staff Representative  |  716-824-2042  |  716-824-2159

Theresa Shaffer, Lead Organizer  |  716-824-2042  | 716-824-2159

Shawn LeBlanc, CWA Staff Representative

Alessandro Powell, Campaign Assistant

Trenton Office

102 S. Warren St
Trenton, NJ 08608
Phone: 609-278-6588
Fax: 609-278-6599

Francine Ehret, Area Director  |  609-278-6588  |  609-278-6599

Anne Luck-Deak, Dist. Organizing Coordinator  |  609-278-6588  |  609-278-6599

Ruth Barrett, CWA Staff Representative  |  609-278-6588  |  609-278-6599

Jenelle Blackmon, CWA Staff Representative  |  609-278-6588  |  609-278-6599

George Krevet, CWA Staff Representative  |  609-278-6588  |  609-278-6599

James McAsey, CWA Staff Representative  |  609-278-6588  |  609-278-6599

Julia Barocas, CWA Staff Representative  |  305-915-1231  |  609-278-6599

George Jackson, CWA Staff Representative

William Bradley, Sr. Campaign Lead

Fareeda Mabry, Lead Organizer

Estina Baker, Campaign Lead

Clifton Park

58 Clifton Country Road - Suite 106
Clifton Park, NY 12065
Phone: 518-371-2006
Fax: 518-371-0549

Mike Garry, CWA Staff Representative  |  518-885-7700  |  518-885-7816

North Haven Office

193 State Street, 2nd Fl
North Haven, CT 06473
203-288-3440
203-288-2420

Tonya Hodges, CWA Staff Representative  |  203-288-3440  |  203-288-2420

Pat Telesco, Area Director  |  203-288-3440  |  203-288-2420

District 1 Counsel Office

80 Pine Street, 37th floor
New York, NY 10005
212-344-2515
Fax: 212-425-2947

Amy Young, District One Counsel  |  212-344-2515  |  212-425-2947

Nicholas Hanlon, District One Counsel  |  212-344-2515  |  212-425-2947

Atul Talwar, District One Counsel  |  212-344-2515  |  212-425-2947

Sumanth Bollepalli, District One Counsel  |  212-344-2515  |  212-425-2947